REV3AL PRIVACY POLICY

Last Updated: November 30, 2022

 

This privacy notice for REV3AL, LLC. (“Company,” “we,” “us,” or “our“), describes how and why we might collect, store, use, and/or share (“process“) your personal information when you use our services (“Services“), such as when you:

  • Visit our website at https://www.r3alNFT.io (“Site”), or any website of ours that links to this privacy notice;
  • Engage with us in other related ways, including any sales of our products and services, marketing, or events.

Questions or concerns? Reading this privacy notice will help you understand your privacy rights and the choices you can make about the way your information is collected and used. If you do not agree with our policies and practices, please do not use our Services. If you still have any questions or concerns, please contact us at support@rev3al.com.

 

SUMMARY OF KEY POINTS

 

This summary provides key points from our privacy notice, but you can find out more details about any of these topics by using our table of contents below to find the section you are looking for.

 

What personal information do we process? When you visit, use, or navigate our Services, we may collect, process or sell personal information depending on how you interact with  our Company and the Services, the choices you make, and the products and features you use.

 

In what situations and with which parties do we share personal information? We may share information in specific situations and with specific third parties.  Examples of this include, but are not limited to:

  1. Email addresses if used to login to social media services integrated into the Services;
  2. Law enforcement requests that pertain to life-threatening situations;
  3. IP address when connected to the Services for the purpose of usage analytics or improving site performance.

 

How do we keep your information safe? We have organizational and technical processes and procedures in place to protect your personal information. However, no electronic transmission over the internet or information storage technology can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, so we cannot promise or guarantee that hackers, cybercriminals, or other unauthorized third parties will not be able to defeat our security and improperly collect, access, steal, or modify your personal information. 

 

What are your rights? Depending on where you are located geographically, the applicable privacy laws may grant you certain rights regarding your personal information. 

 

How do you exercise your rights? The easiest way to exercise your rights is by filling out our data subject request form available here: r3alNFT.io/contact, or by contacting us at support@rev3al.com. We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.

 

TABLE OF CONTENTS

 

  1. WHAT PERSONAL INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?
  2. HOW DO WE PROCESS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
  3. WHAT LEGAL BASIS DO WE RELY ON TO PROCESS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
  4. WHEN AND WITH WHOM DO WE SHARE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
  5. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?
  6. HOW DO WE KEEP YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION SAFE?
  7. DO WE COLLECT PERSONAL INFORMATION FROM MINORS?
  8. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?
  9. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES
  10. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?
  11. U.K. & E.U. RESIDENTS
  12. CANADIAN RESIDENTS
  13. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?
  14. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?

 

  1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

 

Personally Identifiable Information:

 

In Short: We collect personal information that you provide to us.

 

We collect personal information that you voluntarily provide to us when you register to use the Services, express an interest in obtaining information about us or our products and Services, when you participate in activities through the Services, make purchases on the Site or in connection with the Services, or otherwise when you contact us.

 

Personal Information Provided by You. The personal information that we collect depends on the context of your interactions with us and the Services, the choices you make, and the products and features you use. The personal information we collect may include, without limitation, the following:

  • Names;
  • email addresses;
  • mailing addresses;
  • usernames;
  • passwords;
  • contact preferences;
  • contact or authentication data;
  • billing addresses;
  • debit/credit card numbers;
  • phone numbers;
  • job titles and employment information;
  • crypto wallet addresses;
  • IP addresses; 
  • Date of birth;
  • Photographs;
  • Biometrics; and
  • artist aliases; or title of creative works. 

 

Sensitive Information. We do not process sensitive information such as racial or ethnic origin, political opinions or associations, or information pertaining to religious or philosophical beliefs.

 

Payment Data. We may collect data necessary to process your payment if you make purchases on the Site or through the Services, such as your payment instrument number (such as a credit card number or crypto wallet addresses), and the security code associated with your payment instrument. If you choose to make a payment using a crypto wallet, the associated payment data to the transaction will be stored by the crypto wallet provider. 

 

You may find their privacy notice link(s) here: 

MetaMask:  https://consensys.net/privacy-policy/

 

All personal information that you provide to us must be true, complete, and accurate, and you must notify us of any changes to such personal information.

 

Information automatically collected

 

In Short: Some information — such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address and/or browser and device characteristics — is collected automatically when you visit our Site or use our Services.

 

We automatically collect certain information when you visit, use, or navigate the Services. This information is anonymous and does not reveal your personal information (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about how and when you use our Services, and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of our Services, and for our internal analytics, marketing, and reporting purposes.

 

Like many businesses, we also collect information through cookies and similar technologies.

 

Cookies and similar technologies: Most Web browsers are set to accept cookies by default. If you prefer, you can usually choose to set your browser to remove cookies and to reject cookies. If you choose to remove cookies or reject cookies, this could affect certain features or services of our Services. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies or opted-out, our system will issue cookies when you direct your browser to our Site.

 

The information we collect includes:

  • Log and Usage Data. Log and usage data is service-related, diagnostic, usage, and performance information our servers automatically collect when you access or use our Services and which we record in log files. Depending on how you interact with us, this log data may include your IP address, device information, browser type, and settings and information about your activity in the Services (such as the date/time stamps associated with your usage, pages and files viewed, searches, and other actions you take such as which features you use), device event information (such as system activity, error reports (sometimes called “crash dumps”), and hardware settings).
  • Device Data. We collect device data such as information about your computer, phone, tablet, or other device you use to access the Services. Depending on the device used, this device data may include information such as your IP address (or proxy server), device and application identification numbers, location, browser type, hardware model, Internet service provider and/or mobile carrier, operating system, and system configuration information.
  • Location Data. We collect location data such as information about your device’s location, which can be either precise or imprecise. How much information we collect depends on the type and settings of the device you use to access the Services. For example, we may use GPS and other technologies to collect geolocation data that tells us your current location (based on your IP address). You can opt out of allowing us to collect this information either by contacting support@rev3al.com or by disabling your Location setting on your device. However, if you choose to opt out, you may not be able to use certain aspects of the Services.
  1. WHY DO WE PROCESS YOUR INFORMATION?

 

In Short: We process your information for a variety of reasons including, without limitation, to provide, improve, market, and administer our Services, communicate with you, for security and fraud prevention, and to comply with applicable laws. We may also process your information for other purposes with your consent. Use of the Services hereunder is expressly considered as consent. If you do not agree to the terms, you must cease use of the Site or the Services.

 

We process your personal information for a variety of reasons, depending on how you interact with our Services, including:

  • To facilitate account creation and authentication and otherwise manage user accounts. We may process your information so you can create and log in to your account, as well as to authenticate and verify individual identities, and keep your account in working order.
  • To deliver and facilitate delivery of services to the user. We may process your information to provide you with your requested service.
  • To respond to user inquiries/offer support to users. We may process your information to respond to your inquiries and solve any potential issues you might have with the requested service.
  • To send administrative information to you. We may process your information to send you details about our products and services, changes to our terms and policies, and other similar information.
  • To save or protect an individual’s vital interest. We may process your information when necessary to save or protect an individual’s vital interest, such as to prevent harm and protect against malicious, deceptive, fraudulent or illegal activity.
  1. WHAT LEGAL BASIS DO WE RELY ON TO PROCESS YOUR INFORMATION?

 

In Short: We process your personal information when we believe it is necessary and we have a valid legal reason (i.e., legal basis) to do so under applicable law, like with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with services to enter into or fulfill our contractual obligations, to protect your rights, or to fulfill our legitimate business interests. We also process your personal information for the purposes of improving site functionality and for marketing purposes.

 

You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data at any time, and you can withdraw your consent to marketing at any time.

To make any of these requests please email support@rev3al.com. We will respond as soon as practicable, but no later than one month after receipt of your request. We will request proof of identification to verify your identity.

We reserve the right to deny or restrict fulfillment of your request in certain cases, such as when your access to data places another individual’s privacy rights at risk, or the continued processing or your data is necessary to comply with a legal obligation. If so, we will notify you of the reason(s) for this denial.

In the event that you have a concern about our collection and processing of your data, please contact us first at support@rev3al.com and we will do our best to fix it. You also have the right to lodge a complaint directly with your local supervisory authority.

  1. WHEN AND WITH WHOM DO WE SHARE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

 

In Short: We may share information in specific situations described in this section and/or with the following third parties.

 

We may share your personal information in the following situations:

  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.
  • Affiliates. We may share your information with our affiliates, in which case we will require those affiliates to honor this privacy notice. Affiliates include our parent company and any subsidiaries, joint venture partners, or other companies that we control or that are under common control with us.
  • Business Partners. We may share your information with our business partners to offer you certain products, services, or promotions.
  1. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

 

In Short: We keep your information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this privacy notice unless otherwise required by law.

 

We will only keep your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this privacy notice, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting, or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require us to keep your personal information for longer than twelve (12) months past the start of the idle period of the user’s account.

 

When we have no ongoing legitimate business need to process your personal information, we will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store your personal information for a limited period and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.

 

  1. HOW DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION SAFE?

 

In Short: We aim to protect your personal information through a system of organizational and technical security measures.

 

We have implemented appropriate and reasonable technical and organizational security measures designed to protect the security of any personal information we process. However, despite our safeguards and efforts to secure your information, no electronic transmission over the Internet or information storage technology can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, so we cannot promise or guarantee that hackers, cybercriminals, or other unauthorized third parties will not be able to defeat our security and improperly collect, access, steal, or modify your information. Although we will do our best to protect your personal information, transmission of personal information to and from our Services is at your own risk. You should only access the Services within a secure environment.

 

  1. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?

 

In Short: We do not knowingly collect data from or market to children under 18 years of age.

 

We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the Services, you represent that you are at least 18 or that you are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent’s use of the Services. If you become aware of any data we may have collected from children under age 18, please contact us at support@rev3al.com.

 

  1. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?

 

In Short: In some regions, such as the European Economic Area (EEA), United Kingdom (UK), and Canada, you have rights that allow you greater access to and control over your personal information. You may review, change, or terminate your account at any time.

 

In some regions (like the EEA, UK, and Canada), you have certain rights under applicable data protection laws. These may include the right (i) to request access and obtain a copy of your personal information, (ii) to request rectification or erasure; (iii) to restrict the processing of your personal information; and (iv) if applicable, to data portability. In certain circumstances, you may also have the right to object to the processing of your personal information. You can make such a request by contacting us by using the contact details provided in the section “HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?” below.

We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.

 

Withdrawing your consent: If we are relying on your consent to process your personal information, which may be express and/or implied consent depending on the applicable law, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time. You can withdraw your consent at any time by contacting us by using the contact details provided in the section “HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?” below or updating your preferences.

 

However, please note that this will not affect the lawfulness of the processing before its withdrawal nor, when applicable law allows, will it affect the processing of your personal information conducted in reliance on lawful processing grounds other than consent.

 

Opting out of marketing and promotional communications: You can unsubscribe from our marketing and promotional communications at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that we send or by contacting us using the details provided in the section “HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?” below. You will then be removed from the marketing lists. However, we may still communicate with you — for example, to send you service-related messages that are necessary for the administration and use of your account, to respond to service requests, or for other non-marketing purposes.

 

Account Information

 

If you would at any time like to review or change the information in your account or terminate your account, you can:

Upon your request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, we may retain some information in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our legal terms and/or comply with applicable legal requirements.

If you have questions or comments about your privacy rights, you may email us at support@rev3al.com.

 

  1. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

 

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track (“DNT”) feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage, no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this privacy notice.

 

  1. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?

 

In Short: Yes, if you are a resident of California, you are granted specific rights regarding access to your personal information.

 

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the “Shine The Light” law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.

 

CCPA Privacy Notice

 

The California Code of Regulations defines a “resident” as:

 

(1) every individual who is in the State of California for other than a temporary or transitory purpose and

(2) every individual who is domiciled in the State of California who is outside the State of California for a temporary or transitory purpose

 

All other individuals are defined as “non-residents.”

 

If this definition of “resident” applies to you, we must adhere to certain rights and obligations regarding your personal information.

 

What categories of personal information do we collect?

 

We have collected the following categories of personal information in the past twelve (12) months:

 

Category

Examples

Collected

A. Identifiers

Contact details, such as real name, alias, postal address, telephone or mobile contact number, unique personal identifier, online identifier, Internet Protocol address, email address, and account name

YES

B. Personal information categories listed in the California Customer Records statute

Name, contact information, education, employment, employment history, and financial information

NO

C. Protected classification characteristics under California or federal law

Gender and date of birth

NO

D. Commercial information

Transaction information, purchase history, financial details, and payment information

NO

E. Biometric information

Fingerprints and voiceprints

NO

F. Internet or other similar network activity

Browsing history, search history, online behavior, interest data, and interactions with our and other websites, applications, systems, and advertisements

NO

G. Geolocation data

Device location

NO

H. Audio, electronic, visual, thermal, olfactory, or similar information

Images and audio, video or call recordings created in connection with our business activities

NO

I. Professional or employment-related information

Business contact details in order to provide you our Services at a business level or job title, work history, and professional qualifications if you apply for a job with us

NO

J. Education Information

Student records and directory information

NO

K. Inferences drawn from other personal information

Inferences drawn from any of the collected personal information listed above to create a profile or summary about, for example, an individual’s preferences and characteristics

NO

 

We may also collect other personal information outside of these categories through instances where you interact with us in person, online, or by phone or mail in the context of:

  • Receiving help through our customer support channels;
  • Participation in customer surveys or contests; and
  • Facilitation in the delivery of our Services and to respond to your inquiries.

Will your information be shared with anyone else?

 

We may disclose your personal information with our service providers pursuant to a written contract between us and each service provider. Each service provider is a for-profit entity that processes the information on our behalf.

 

We may use your personal information for our own business purposes, such as for undertaking internal research for technological development and demonstration. This is not considered to be “selling” your personal information.

 

REV3AL, LLC. will not sell personal information in the future belonging to website visitors, users, and other consumers.

 

Your rights with respect to your personal data

Right to request deletion of the data — Request to delete

 

You can ask for the deletion of your personal information. If you ask us to delete your personal information, we will respect your request and delete your personal information, subject to certain exceptions provided by law, such as (but not limited to) the exercise by another consumer of his or her right to free speech, our compliance requirements resulting from a legal obligation, or any processing that may be required to protect against illegal activities.

Right to be informed — Request to know

 

Depending on the circumstances, you have a right to know:

  • whether we collect and use your personal information;
  • the categories of personal information that we collect;
  • the purposes for which the collected personal information is used;
  • whether we sell your personal information to third parties;
  • the categories of personal information that we sold or disclosed for a business purpose;
  • the categories of third parties to whom the personal information was sold or disclosed for a business purpose; and
  • the business or commercial purpose for collecting or selling personal information.

In accordance with applicable law, we are not obligated to provide or delete consumer information that is de-identified in response to a consumer request or to re-identify individual data to verify a consumer request.

 

Right to Non-Discrimination for the Exercise of a Consumer’s Privacy Rights

 

We will not discriminate against you if you exercise your privacy rights.

 

Verification process

 

Upon receiving your request, we will need to verify your identity to determine you are the same person about whom we have the information in our system. These verification efforts require us to ask you to provide information so that we can match it with information you have previously provided us. For instance, depending on the type of request you submit, we may ask you to provide certain information so that we can match the information you provide with the information we already have on file, or we may contact you through a communication method (e.g., phone or email) that you have previously provided to us. We may also use other verification methods as the circumstances dictate.

 

We will only use personal information provided in your request to verify your identity or authority to make the request. To the extent possible, we will avoid requesting additional information from you for the purposes of verification. However, if we cannot verify your identity from the information already maintained by us, we may request that you provide additional information for the purposes of verifying your identity and for security or fraud-prevention purposes. We will delete such additionally provided information as soon as we finish verifying you.

 

Other privacy rights

  • You may object to the processing of your personal information.
  • You may request correction of your personal data if it is incorrect or no longer relevant, or ask to restrict the processing of the information.
  • You can designate an authorized agent to make a request under the CCPA on your behalf. We may deny a request from an authorized agent that does not submit proof that they have been validly authorized to act on your behalf in accordance with the CCPA.
  • You may request to opt out from future selling of your personal information to third parties. Upon receiving an opt-out request, we will act upon the request as soon as feasibly possible, but no later than fifteen (15) days from the date of the request submission.

To exercise these rights, you can contact us by email at support@rev3al.com, or by referring to the contact details at the bottom of this document. If you have a complaint about how we handle your data, we would like to hear from you.

 

  1. U.K. & E.U. RESIDENTS

We collect your personal data in order to:

  • gather feedback to improve our services, for example our email alerts;
  • respond to any feedback you send us, if you’ve asked us to;
  • send email alerts to users who request them;
  • allow you to access government services and make transactions;
  • provide you with information about local services;
  • monitor use of the site to identify security threats; and
  • monitor the performance of the site to identify inefficiencies and JavaScript errors.

Where you provide your consent, we use Google Analytics cookies to collect information about how you use Company Services. This includes IP addresses.

Google Analytics processes information about:

  • the pages you visit on Company Services;
  • how long you spend on each web page provided by Company Services;
  • how you got to web pages provided by Company Services; and
  • what you click on while you’re visiting Company Services.

We make sure you cannot be directly identified by Google Analytics data. We do this by using Google Analytics’ IP address anonymization feature and by removing any other personal data from the titles or URLs of the pages you visit.

We will not combine analytics information with other data sets in a way that would directly identify who you are.

We collect your personal data in order to:

  • gather feedback to improve our services, for example our email alerts;
  • respond to any feedback you send us, if you’ve asked us to;
  • send email alerts to users who request them;
  • allow you to access government services and make transactions;
  • provide you with information about local services;
  • monitor use of the site to identify security threats; and
  • monitor the performance of the site to identify inefficiencies and JavaScript errors.

Our legal basis for processing your data:

The legal basis for processing personal data in relation to site security is our legitimate interests, and the legitimate interests of our users, in ensuring the security and integrity of Company Services.

The legal basis for processing data collected with Google Analytics on Company Services is your consent.

What we do with your data:

The data we collect may be shared in confidentiality with members of Company that are responsible for administering Company Services. It may also be shared with our technology suppliers, for example our hosting provider.

We will share your data if we are required to do so by law – for example, by court order, or to prevent fraud or other crime.

The data we collect with Google Analytics cookies is transferred and stored with Google where we analyze it with Google Analytics software (Universal Analytics). We do not allow Google to use or share this data for their own purposes.

We will not:

  • sell or rent your data to third parties; or
  • share your data with third parties for marketing purposes.

How long we keep your data:

We will only retain your personal data for as long as it is needed for the purposes set out in this document or for as long as the law requires us to.

Where your data is processed and stored:

We design, build and run our systems to make sure that your data is as safe as possible at all stages, both while it’s processed and when it’s stored.

All personal data is stored in the European Economic Area (EEA). Data collected by Google Analytics may be transferred outside the EEA for processing.

How we protect your data and keep it secure:

We are committed to doing all that we can to keep your data secure. We have set up systems and processes to prevent unauthorized access or disclosure of your data – for example, we protect your data using varying levels of encryption.

We also make sure that any third parties that we deal with keep all personal data they process on our behalf secure.

You have the right to request:

  • information about how your personal data is processed;
  • a copy of that personal data; and
  • that anything inaccurate in your personal data is corrected immediately.

You can also:

  • raise an objection about how your personal data is processed;
  • request that your personal data is erased if there is no longer a justification for it; and
  • ask that the processing of your personal data is restricted in certain circumstances.

If you have any of these requests, get in contact with our Privacy Team at support@rev3al.com.

  1. CANADIAN RESIDENTS

When you use the Site or Company Services, you consent to the processing of your personal information and to use your personal information for the purpose of improving Site performance, security, and user-experience. You can withdraw your consent at any time.

 

In some exceptional cases, we may be permitted under applicable law to process your information without your consent, including, for example:

  • If collection is clearly in the interests of an individual and consent cannot be obtained in a timely way;
  • For investigations and fraud detection and prevention;
  • For business transactions provided certain conditions are met;
  • If it is contained in a witness statement and the collection is necessary to assess, process, or settle an insurance claim;
  • For identifying injured, ill, or deceased persons and communicating with next of kin;
  • If we have reasonable grounds to believe an individual has been, is, or may be victim of financial abuse;
  • If it is reasonable to expect collection and use with consent would compromise the availability or the accuracy of the information and the collection is reasonable for purposes related to investigating a breach of an agreement or a contravention of the laws of Canada or a province;
  • If disclosure is required to comply with a subpoena, warrant, court order, or rules of the court relating to the production of records;
  • If it was produced by an individual in the course of their employment, business, or profession and the collection is consistent with the purposes for which the information was produced;
  • If the collection is solely for journalistic, artistic, or literary purposes; or
  • If the information is publicly available and is specified by the regulations.
  1. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?

 

In Short: Yes, we will update this notice as necessary to stay compliant with relevant laws.

 

We reserve the right, at our discretion, to change, modify, add, or remove portions from this Privacy Policy at any time.. The updated version will be indicated by an updated “Revised” date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this privacy notice, we may notify you either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending you a notification. We encourage you to review this privacy notice frequently to be informed of how we are protecting your information. By maintaining an Account with us, or by using or accessing any services provided by us or the Site, you will be deemed to have acknowledged and consented to our Privacy Policy.

 

  1. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?

 

If you have questions or comments about this notice, you may email us at support@rev3al.com or by mail to:

 

REV3AL, LLC.

Hunkins Waterfront Plaza

Suite 556 

Main Street 

Charlestown

Nevis West Indies

 

© 2022 REV3AL, LLC. All Rights Reserved. 

 

Digital Anti-Counterfeiting,
Copyright Protection, & Cybersecurity Technology.

Contact us at: info@rev3al.com

Home

About

Products

Community

Team

Partners

Advisors

Contact

Subscribe to Our Newsletter